User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
||[[Chloe Bear]], [[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Chloe Bear]], [[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Server/One#Files|Log5]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-06-11 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Server/Five#Files|MB05032.txt]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-08-16 | |||
|- class="short" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Promises to Keep]]'' | |||
||[[Christie Golden]] | |||
|| 2016-09-20 | |||
|- class="short" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Halo: Fractures]]'' ''[[Untitled story (Halo: Fractures)|end story]]'' | |||
||Unknown | |||
|| 2016-09-20 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Cold Storage Reports]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2008-05-30, 2008-06-06 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary]]'' [[Terminal (Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary)|terminals #4-8]] | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2011-11-15 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[29,823 BCE]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars 2]]'' [[Phoenix Logs/Campaign Logs/A Tensed Bolt|A Tensed Bolt]] | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2017-02-21 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[860 BCE|860]] to [[850 BCE]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Broken Circle]]'' (Prologue to Chapter 14) | |||
||[[John Shirley]] | |||
|| 2014-11-04 | |||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2506]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #1]] | |data-sort-value=-232 |[[2506]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #1]] |
Revision as of 21:14, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |