User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #5]] ([[Normal]], [[Heroic]], and [[Legendary]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #5]] ([[Normal]], [[Heroic]], and [[Legendary]] end pages) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 35-36) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 35-36) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2013-03-19 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary]]'' [[Terminal (Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary)|Terminal #2]] | |||
||[[343 Industries]] | |||
|| 2011-11-15 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|terminals #1-4 and #6-7]] (non-[[Legendary]] ending pages of each) | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-09-25 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Server/One#Files|Array_Recorder_Data.txt]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-06-11 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #6]]([[Legendary]]-exclusive ending pages) | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2007-09-25 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 37-39) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 |
Revision as of 20:54, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |