User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2010-09-14 | || 2010-09-14 | ||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2513#May|May 21, 2513]]||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (Prologue) | |||
||[[Brian Reed]] | |||
|| 2010-09-15 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2513#July|July 19, 2513]] to [[2517#July|July 21, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (entries from 07/19/13 to 07/21/17) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="short" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517]] ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Prologue and Chapter 1) | |||
||[[B. K. Evenson]] | |||
|| 2009-11-24 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) |
Revision as of 17:06, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |