Template:Kig-Yar Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (Reverted edits by 72.228.189.3 (Talk) to last version by -Ascension-) |
m (Text replacement - "; width:15%;↵" to "; ") |
||
(64 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Navbox | |||
|name=Kig-Yar Ranks | |||
|title=[[Kig-Yar#Military_structure|Kig-Yar ranks]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |style = background:#F0F8FF; | ||
| | |titlestyle = background:#9966CC; color:#fff; | ||
|groupstyle = background:#BF94E4; color:#fff; | |||
|group4style = background:#993333; color:#fff; | |||
|liststyle = background:#fff; | |||
|group1= [[Ruuhtian|Ruuhtian]] | |||
|list1=[[Kig-Yar Minor|Minor]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Major|Major]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Sniper|Sniper]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Ranger|Ranger]] {{*}} [[Arch Khordat]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Zealot|Zealot]] {{*}} [[Shipmaster]] | |||
|group2= [[Ibie'shan|Ibie'shan]] | |||
|list2=[[Kig-Yar Storm|Storm]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Heavy|Heavy]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Sniper|Sniper]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Ranger|Ranger]] {{*}} [[Shipmaster]] | |||
|group3=[[T'vaoan|T'vaoan]] | |||
|list3= [[Skirmisher]] {{C|[[Skirmisher Minor|Minor]] {{*}} [[Skirmisher Major|Major]] {{*}} [[Skirmisher Murmillo|Murmillo]] {{*}} [[Skirmisher Commando|Commando]] {{*}} [[Skirmisher Champion|Champion]]}} {{*}} [[Shipmaster]] | |||
|group4=[[Banished|Banished]] | |||
|list4= [[Kig-Yar Freebooter|Freebooter]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Raider|Raider]] {{*}} [[Kig-Yar Sniper|Sniper]] {{*}} [[Skirmisher]] {{*}} [[Arch Khordat]] {{*}} [[Hand of Atriox|Spartan Killer]] {{*}} [[Shipmaster]] | |||
}}<includeonly>[[Category:Covenant ranks]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates|Unggoy]]</noinclude><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |