User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
||[[Karen Traviss]] | ||[[Karen Traviss]] | ||
|| 2014-01-21 | || 2014-01-21 | ||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 10, 2517]]||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (09/10/17-set pages) | |||
||[[Brian Reed]] | |||
|| 2010-09-15 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 14, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Carris-137|Candidate Record (Carris R. Pernault)]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 3) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 3) |
Revision as of 17:17, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |