User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! width="85px;" | Time period||width="25px"| || Title ||width="110px" | Creative(s) || Released | ! width="85px;" | Time period||width="25px"| || Title ||width="110px" | Creative(s) || Released | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminals #1-4]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminals #1-4]] | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|| 2009-11-24 | || 2009-11-24 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #6]] (first three pages) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminal #6]] (first three pages) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminals #2-4]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive end pages only) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 3]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 3)|Terminals #2-4]] ([[Legendary]]-exclusive end pages only) | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-09-25 | || 2007-09-25 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #5]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #5]] | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="game" | |- class="game" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #6]] | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo 4]]'' [[Terminal (Halo 4)|terminal #6]] | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
||[[Joseph Staten]] | ||[[Joseph Staten]] | ||
|| 2007-10-30 | || 2007-10-30 | ||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2589#July|July 7, 2589]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Epilogue (Halo: Reach level)|Epilogue]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2610#January|January 15, 2610]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal#Gallery|Cousin...]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2610]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Believe: The John 117 Monument|The John-117 Monument]] | |||
||[[New Deal Studios]] | |||
|| 2007-09-14 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:18, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |