User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|| 2010-09-15 | || 2010-09-15 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |- class="miscellaneous" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 14, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Carris-137|Candidate Record (Carris R. | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 14, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Carris-137#Gallery|Candidate Record (Carris R Pernault)]] | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 15-16, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (entries from 09/15/17 to 09/16/17) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 18, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Kurt Ambrose#Gallery|Candidate Record (Kurt M Trevelyan)]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 21, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Caleb Aagard#Gallery|Candidate Record (Caleb F Aagard)]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2010-09-14 | || 2010-09-14 | ||
Line 148: | Line 160: | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2001-08-30 | || 2001-08-30 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (09/23/17 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2517#September|September 23, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #4]] | |||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | |||
|| 2009-03-03 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 24, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 4) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 24, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 4) | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2001-08-30 | || 2001-08-30 | ||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 24, 2517]]||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[Halo: Fall of Reach]]'' (09/24/17-set pages) | |||
||[[Brian Reed]] | |||
|| 2010-10-20 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2519#July|July 12, 2519]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 5) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2519#July|July 12, 2519]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 5) |
Revision as of 17:32, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |