User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
||[[Brian Reed]] | ||[[Brian Reed]] | ||
|| 2010-10-20 | || 2010-10-20 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#September|September 28, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (09/28/17 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#November|November 4, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal#Accompanying items|Patient Name: S-117]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#December|December 24, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (12/24/17 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2518#February|February 5, 2518]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Kurt Ambrose#Gallery|Ref# X16-69913-01]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2518#December|December 10, 2518]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (12/10/18 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2519#July|July 12, 2519]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 5) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2519#July|July 12, 2519]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapter 5) | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2001-08-30 | || 2001-08-30 | ||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2520|July 20-September 1, 2520]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline events #5-6]] | |||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | |||
|| 2009-03-03 | |||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2522]] ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Chapter 2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2522]] ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Pariah]]'' (Chapter 2) |
Revision as of 18:40, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |