User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
||[[Chloe Bear]], [[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Chloe Bear]], [[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2506]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Wars]]'' [[Halo Wars Timeline Events|timeline event #1]] | |||
||[[Ensemble Studios]] | |||
|| 2009-03-03 | |||
|- class="game" | |||
|data-sort-value=-232 |[[2508]] ||style="background-color: #C3D69B; text-align: center;" | VG ||''[[Halo Reach]]'' [[Data pads|data pad #7]] | |||
||[[Bungie]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2510#August|August 8, 2510]] to [[2511#July|July 30, 2511]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (entries from 08/10/10 to 07/30/11) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[ORION candidate 047#Gallery|Orion candidate 047 screening results]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2511#August|August 21, 2511]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Intersystem News#Gallery|Haven Terror Bombing Kills Two Million]] | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2511#September|September 8, 2511]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (09/08/11 entry) | |||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | |||
|| 2010-09-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | ||
Line 117: | Line 141: | ||
|| 2009-11-24 | || 2009-11-24 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |- class="miscellaneous" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2522#June|June 5, 2522]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M || | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2522#June|June 5, 2522]] ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Dr. Halsey's personal journal]] (06/05/22 entry) | ||
||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||[[Eric Nylund]] | ||
|| 2010-09-14 | || 2010-09-14 |
Revision as of 16:58, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |