Armor customization (Halo 3)/MCC: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|<!--[[File:HTMCC H3 Aviator Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil]]-->N/A | |<!--[[File:HTMCC H3 Aviator Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil]]-->N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Aviator Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 94 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Aviator Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 94 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[COS-class Mjolnir|COS]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[COMPASS-class Mjolnir|Compass]] | |[[COMPASS-class Mjolnir|Compass]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 51: | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Demo Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 32 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Demo Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 32 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Demo Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 66 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Demo Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 66 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[HAMMERHEAD-class Mjolnir|Hammerhead]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[HIVEMIND-class Mjolnir|Hivemind]] | |[[HIVEMIND-class Mjolnir|Hivemind]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 65: | ||
|<!--[[File:HTMCC H3 Hivemind Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil]]-->N/A | |<!--[[File:HTMCC H3 Hivemind Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil]]-->N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Hivemind Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 67 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Hivemind Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 67 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[LANCER-class Mjolnir|Lancer]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[NAVIGATOR-class Mjolnir|Navigator]] | |[[NAVIGATOR-class Mjolnir|Navigator]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 79: | ||
|<!--[[File:HTMCC H3 Navigator Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil]]-->N/A | |<!--[[File:HTMCC H3 Navigator Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil]]-->N/A | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Navigator Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 75 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Navigator Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 75 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[NOMDAGRO-class Mjolnir|Nomdagro]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[ODST armor/COMM|ODST/COMM]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[ODST armor/DEMO|ODST/DEMO]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[ODST armor/HVY|ODST/HVY]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[ODST armor/TAC|ODST/TAC]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[PIONEER-class Mjolnir|Pioneer]] | |[[PIONEER-class Mjolnir|Pioneer]] | ||
Line 65: | Line 121: | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Pioneer Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 16 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Pioneer Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 16 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H3 Pioneer Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 57 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | |[[File:HTMCC H3 Pioneer Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[Season 5: Anvil|Season 5]], Tier 57 ({{SeasonPoint|1}}) | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[RHINE-class Mjolnir|Rhine]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|[[Season 6]] | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[SOLDIER-class Mjolnir|Soldier]] | |[[SOLDIER-class Mjolnir|Soldier]] |
Revision as of 22:11, February 26, 2021
Spartan armor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armor | Helmet | Chest | Shoulders | Forearms | Legs |
Air Assault | Season 5, Tier 3 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 15 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 7( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 12 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 27 ( 1) |
Aviator | Season 5, Tier 9 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 11 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 17 ( 1) |
N/A | Season 5, Tier 94 ( 1) |
COS | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
Compass | Season 5, Tier 82 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 96 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 62 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 74 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 89 ( 1) |
Deadeye | Season 5, Tier 78 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 38 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 54 ( 1) |
N/A | Season 5, Tier 97 ( 1) |
Demo | Season 5, Tier 37 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 26 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 39 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 32 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 66 ( 1) |
Hammerhead | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
Hivemind | Season 5, Tier 64 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 41 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 59 ( 1) |
N/A | Season 5, Tier 67 ( 1) |
Lancer | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
Navigator | Season 5, Tier 72 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 92 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 81 ( 1) |
N/A | Season 5, Tier 75 ( 1) |
Nomdagro | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
ODST/COMM | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
ODST/DEMO | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
ODST/HVY | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
ODST/TAC | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
Pioneer | Season 5, Tier 49 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 34 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 29 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 16 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 57 ( 1) |
Rhine | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 | Season 6 |
Soldier | Season 5, Tier 19 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 98 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 73 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 99 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 44 ( 1) |
Suture | Season 5, Tier 63 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 69 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 71 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 5 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 52 ( 1) |
Tanker | Season 5, Tier 87 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 6 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 23 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 84 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 8 ( 1) |
Warrior | Season 5, Tier 56 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 14 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 47 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 88 ( 1) |
Season 5, Tier 46 ( 1) |