User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
||[[343 Industries]] | ||[[343 Industries]] | ||
|| 2012-11-06 | || 2012-11-06 | ||
|- class="comic" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: #FAC08F; text-align: center;" | C ||''[[The Cradle of Life]]'' | |||
||[[Ashley Wood]] | |||
|| 2007-06-14 | |||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 35-36) | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Silentium]]'' (Strings 35-36) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2013-03-19 | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class=" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown||style="background-color: # | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Rebirth]]'' | ||
||[[ | ||[[Chloe Bear]], [[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| | || 2013-03-19 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) | |data-sort-value=-257 |[[2517#August|August 17, 2517]] ||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: The Fall of Reach]]'' (Chapters 1-2) |
Revision as of 16:32, November 11, 2021
Halo media in chronological order
Video games(VG) (click to hide) |
Novels (N) (click to hide) |
Comics (C) (click to hide) |
Television (TV) (click to hide) |
Short stories (SS) (click to hide) |
Miscellaneous material (M) (click to hide) |