Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Shoulder: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF-UAGordius.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA|UA/Gordius]] | |[[File:HINF-UAGordius.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA|UA/Gordius]] | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[UA|UA/Alair]] | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" |
Revision as of 19:56, July 28, 2021
Shoulders | |
---|---|
Shoulder | Unlock |
Commando | TBD |
File:HINF-CQCshoulder.png CQC |
TBD |
File:HINF-EVAshoulder.png EVA |
TBD |
File:HINF-Grenadiershoulder.png Grenadier |
TBD |
JFO | TBD |
File:HINF-JumpJet.png Jump Jet |
TBD |
File:HINF-ODSTshoulder.png ODST |
TBD |
File:HINF-SAPGUNGNIR.png SAP/GUNGNIR |
TBD |
File:HINF-SAPM.png SAP/M |
TBD |
File:HINF-SAPMT.png SAP/MT |
TBD |
SAP/Recon | TBD |
File:HINF-SAPSNP.png SAP/SNP |
TBD |
UA/Agathius |
TBD |
File:HINF-UAGordius.png UA/Gordius |
TBD |
UA/Alair | TBD |
File:HINF-UAVIATOR.png UA/Viator |
Season 00, Tier 15 |
File:HINF-UAVelius.png UA/Velius |
TBD |
Yoroi | Season 01 |
File:HINF-TempV.png | Season 00, Tier 12 |