Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Knee: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF-UATypeMR.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA|UA/Type MR]] | |[[File:HINF-UATypeMR.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA|UA/Type MR]] | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[UA|UA/Type RG]] | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF UA Type SA Kneepad.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA|UA/Type SA]] | |[[File:HINF UA Type SA Kneepad.png|75px]]<br/>[[UA|UA/Type SA]] | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[UA|UA/Type SP]] | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 19:59, July 28, 2021
Knee guards | |
---|---|
Knee guard | Unlock |
File:HINF-Grenadierknee.png Grenadier |
TBD |
File:HINF-GUNGNIRknee.png GUNGNIR |
TBD |
File:HINF-UATypeFJ.png UA/Type FJ |
TBD |
UA/Type JOR | TBD |
File:HINF-UATypeMR.png UA/Type MR |
TBD |
UA/Type RG | TBD |
UA/Type SA |
TBD |
UA/Type SP | TBD |