Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)/Spartan: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|Unlocked by default | |Unlocked by default | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Megaframe armor|MEGAFRAME]] | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Megaframe Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Crop.png|75px]]<br/>[[ORION armor|ORION]] | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Crop.png|75px]]<br/>[[ORION armor|ORION]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 44: | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Forearms Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | |[[File:HTMCC H2A Orion Legs Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]] ({{SeasonPoint|2}})<br/> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|<br/>[[Breach attachments|Breach Link]] helmet | |<br/>[[Breach attachments|Breach Link]] helmet |
Revision as of 08:08, February 8, 2023
Spartan armor | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armor | Helmet | Chest | Shoulders | Forearms | Legs |
Mark VI |
Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default |
CENTURION |
Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default |
HOPLITE |
Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default | Unlocked by default |
MEGAFRAME | The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
ORION |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
The Exchange ( 2) |
Breach Link helmet |
The Exchange ( 2) |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Breach Scout helmet |
The Exchange ( 2) |
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
TAC/SRV-III shoulders |
N/A | N/A | The Exchange ( 2) |
N/A | N/A |
UA/WAYLAND shoulders |
N/A | N/A | The Exchange ( 2) |
N/A | N/A |
UA/GRT78 chest |
N/A | The Exchange ( 2) |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
UA/KOTIN |
N/A | The Exchange ( 2) |
N/A | N/A | N/A |