Halo novels: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Lord Susto (talk | contribs) m (→Individual novels: as per Fractures) |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Matt Forbeck]] | | [[Matt Forbeck]] | ||
| | |||
| [[2017]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Halo: Smoke and Shadow]]'' | |||
| | |||
| [[Kelly Gay]] | |||
| | |||
| [[2017]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Halo: Envoy]]'' | |||
| | |||
| Tobias S. Buckell | |||
| | | | ||
| [[2017]] | | [[2017]] |