INTERCEPTOR-class Mjolnir: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Interceptor Imperator Armor.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Interceptor Imperator Armor.png|120px]] | ||
|Interceptor ''Imperator'' | |Interceptor ''Imperator'' | ||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Interceptor ''Rictus'' | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|} | |} |