List of REQ cards/Assassinations: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Twist and shout.'' | | style="text-align:left;" | ''Twist and shout.'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Back Breaker.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Back Breaker.png|120px]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''They'll break first.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''They'll break first.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Assassination-StopStabbingYourself.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Assassination|Stop Stabbing Yourself]]''' | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''They started it!'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Sweep the leg.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Sweep the leg.png|120px]] |