Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Hip: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:HINF-AAPOP.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/AAP|AAP/Ordnance Pack]] | |[[File:HINF-AAPOP.png|75px]]<br/>[[Armor accessories/AAP|AAP/Ordnance Pack]] | ||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|MAT-2550\Grenade Pack | |||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|MEDAUX Unit/Type I | |||
|TBD | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|MEDAUX Unit/Type II | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revision as of 20:17, July 28, 2021
Utility | |
---|---|
Utility | Unlock |
File:HINF-AAPOP.png AAP/Ordnance Pack |
TBD |
MAT-2550\Grenade Pack | TBD |
MEDAUX Unit/Type I | TBD |
MEDAUX Unit/Type II | TBD |