Stance: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (→Halo Infinite) |
|||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Victory Shout Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Victory Shout | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Victory Shout Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Victory Shout | ||
|343 Industries | |343 Industries | ||
|Unleash a primal roar | |Unleash a primal roar. | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|HCS Raleigh 2021 Twitch drop | |HCS Raleigh 2021 Twitch drop | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF One Eye Open Stance Icon.png|75px]]<br/>One Eye Open | |||
| | |||
|Spartans don't relax. They wait. | |||
|Rare | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||