UNSC starship: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (Aszod -> Asźod) |
CMDR RileySV (talk | contribs) (Reorganized the ship list based on some extra info.) |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="26"|Unknown | ||
|[[UNSC Agincourt (Destroyer)|UNSC ''Agincourt'']] | |[[UNSC Agincourt (Destroyer)|UNSC ''Agincourt'']] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Armageddon's Edge}} | |{{UNSCShip|Armageddon's Edge}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Austerlitz}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 374: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Calcutta}} | |{{UNSCShip|Calcutta}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Campo Grande}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 395: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Lancelot}} | |{{UNSCShip|Lancelot}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Lance Held High}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 401: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Majestic}} | |{{UNSCShip|Majestic}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Midway}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 410: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Resolute}} | |{{UNSCShip|Resolute}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Sacramento}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 498: | Line 513: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="19"|Unknown | ||
|[[AC-54]] | |[[AC-54]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[UNSC Agincourt (Ghosts of Onyx)|UNSC ''Agincourt'']] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 542: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Tripping Light}} | |{{UNSCShip|Tripping Light}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Welcome to the Snipehunt}} | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 767: | Line 788: | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Santori}} | |{{UNSCShip|Santori}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Colony freighter | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Glasgow}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Military cargo tender | |||
|{{UNSCShip|Dark Was the Night}} | |||
|Crashed on [[Losing Hand]], some crew recovered | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Unknown | |rowspan="2"|Unknown | ||
Line 838: | Line 867: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="34"|Unknown | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Abstract Endurance}} | |{{UNSCShip|Abstract Endurance}} | ||
|Shipboard AI defected to [[Created]]. | |Shipboard AI defected to [[Created]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Accra}} | |{{UNSCShip|Accra}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Armstrong}} | |{{UNSCShip|Armstrong}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 873: | Line 896: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Buteo's Talon}} | |{{UNSCShip|Buteo's Talon}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 883: | Line 903: | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Compton-Hall}} | |{{UNSCShip|Compton-Hall}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Eminent Domain}} | |{{UNSCShip|Eminent Domain}} | ||
Line 894: | Line 911: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Final Summit}} | |{{UNSCShip|Final Summit}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 903: | Line 917: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Hermes II}} | |{{UNSCShip|Hermes II}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 916: | Line 927: | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Melbourne's Pride}} | |{{UNSCShip|Melbourne's Pride}} | ||
|Shipboard AI defected to Created. | |Shipboard AI defected to Created. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Of Uncommon Courage}} | |{{UNSCShip|Of Uncommon Courage}} | ||
Line 930: | Line 938: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Rochester}} | |{{UNSCShip|Rochester}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 957: | Line 962: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{UNSCShip|Waterloo}} | |{{UNSCShip|Waterloo}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |