List of REQ cards/Assassinations: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
mNo edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Taught in all Venezian dojos.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Taught in all Venezian dojos.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Assassination-TerminalVelocity.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Assassination|Terminal Velocity]]''' | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - 104 Ways To Die.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - 104 Ways To Die.png|120px]] |