List of REQ cards/Weapon Skins: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Spartans use the same wargear as other UNSC military personnel, with their own stylistic flair added.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Last Dawn''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Last Dawn''' | |||
|[[M6H Magnum|Magnum]] | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Last Dawn''' | |||
|[[BR85HB battle rifle|Battle Rifle]] | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Last Dawn''' | |||
|[[M395 DMR|DMR]] | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Last Dawn''' | |||
|[[M20 SMG|SMG]] | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Hope is renewed at light's break.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:H5G-AR-LastSlice.png|120px]] | |[[File:H5G-AR-LastSlice.png|120px]] | ||
Line 301: | Line 331: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''You can settle for less, but why?'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5 HCS Contender Skin.png|120px]] | |||
|'''HCS Contender''' | |||
|[[MA5D assault rifle|Assault Rifle]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''The champion' prize purse often contains a few items of esoteric significance.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''HCS Contender''' | |||
|[[M6H magnum|Pistol]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''To the victor go the spoils.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lockeandloaded.png|120px]] | |[[File:Lockeandloaded.png|120px]] | ||
Line 313: | Line 355: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Power flows where will directs.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Power flows where will directs.'' | ||
|} | |} |