The Halo Experience Showcase: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(→Transcript: Forza Horizon 4 updated the Subtitles with accessibility options, like Keyword Highlighting. Need help on highlighting.) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Updated with Series 31 information) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Pillar of Autumn | | Pillar of Autumn | ||
| September 3, 2020<br />September 10, 2020 | | September 3, 2020<br />September 10, 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| 31<ref name="S31">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eq2mwh4YQNs '''YouTube''' - ''Forza Monthly | January 2021'']</ref> | |||
| Winter | |||
| Assault on the Control Room | |||
| January 28, 2021<br />February 4, 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||