List of REQ cards/Certifications: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→top: Link update, replaced: [[Type-54 Ghost| → [[Karo'wark-pattern Ghost|) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
''Security clearance upgraded! Your Spartan is authorized to receive more of the associated REQs in future packs.'' | ''Security clearance upgraded! Your Spartan is authorized to receive more of the associated REQs in future packs.'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[File:REQ Certification Hydra.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Certification Hydra.png|120px]] | ||
| '''[[Hydra | | '''[[MLRS-1 Hydra|Hydra Launcher]] Certification''' | ||
|Power Weapon | |Power Weapon | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:REQ Certification Sword Ghost.png|120px]] | ||
| '''[[Ghost|Sword Ghost]] Certification''' | | '''[[Karo'wark-pattern Ghost|Sword Ghost]] Certification''' | ||
|Vehicle | |Vehicle | ||
|Uncommon | |Uncommon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Certification Light of Urs.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Certification Light of Urs.png|120px]] | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Pez'tk-pattern fuel rod gun|Light of Urs]] Certification''' | ||
|Power Weapon | |Power Weapon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Power Weapon | |Power Weapon | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spnkremcertification.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[M41 SPNKR|SPNKR EM Rocket Launcher]] Certification''' | |||
|Power Weapon | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spnkrexcertification.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[M41 SPNKR|SPNKR EX Rocket Launcher]] Certification''' | |||
|Power Weapon | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Spnkrprimecertification.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[M41 SPNKR|SPNKR Prime Rocket Launcher]] Certification''' | |||
|Power Weapon | |||
|Legendary | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:REQ system]] |
Latest revision as of 13:47, August 27, 2022
When the player obtains a Certification, they are much more likely to earn similar REQs through REQ packs.
Security clearance upgraded! Your Spartan is authorized to receive more of the associated REQs in future packs.
Image | Name | Type | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
SAW Certification | Power Weapon | Common | |
Corp Mongoose Certification | Vehicle | Common | |
Plasma Pistol Certification | Power Weapon | Common | |
Boltshot Certification | Power Weapon | Common | |
Shotgun Certification | Power Weapon | Uncommon | |
Hydra Launcher Certification | Power Weapon | Uncommon | |
Sniper Rifle Certification | Power Weapon | Uncommon | |
Sword Ghost Certification | Vehicle | Uncommon | |
Light of Urs Certification | Power Weapon | Rare | |
Incineration Cannon Certification | Power Weapon | Rare | |
Scattershot Certification | Power Weapon | Rare | |
SPNKR Rocket Launcher Certification | Power Weapon | Rare | |
SPNKR EM Rocket Launcher Certification | Power Weapon | Rare | |
SPNKR EX Rocket Launcher Certification | Power Weapon | Ultra Rare | |
SPNKR Prime Rocket Launcher Certification | Power Weapon | Legendary |