Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Yoroi/Wrist: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" |-align="center" !colspan="5"|Wrists{{VDE|Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Yoroi/Wrist}} |- ! scope="col" style="width: 1...") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ! scope="col" style="width: 20%" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Yoroi Wrist Icon.png|75px]]<br/> | |align="center"|[[File:HINF - Wrist icon - Crestsworn.png|75px]]<br/>Crestsworn | ||
| | |Fracture: Tenrai | ||
| | |What guides the hand? | ||
| | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase the "Redwaters" or "Dragonborn" bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Yoroi Wrist Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Petal-Polished Wristguard | |||
|Fracture: Tenrai | |||
|Ornamented wrist armor lacquered with rare resins. | |||
|Legendary | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 22:28, July 18, 2023
Wrists | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrist | Manufacturer | Lore | Rarity | Unlock Requirements |
Crestsworn |
Fracture: Tenrai | What guides the hand? | Legendary | Purchase the "Redwaters" or "Dragonborn" bundle from the Shop for 1,600 cR or 3,400 cR respectively |
Petal-Polished Wristguard |
Fracture: Tenrai | Ornamented wrist armor lacquered with rare resins. | Legendary | TBD |