Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Mark VII/Knee: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="4"|Kneepads | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | ! scope="col" |Kneepad | ||
! scope="col" style="width:135px | ! scope="col" |Lore | ||
|-align="center" | ! scope="col" |Rarity | ||
|[[File:HINF | ! scope="col" style="width:135px" |Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type MR Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type MR | |||
|'''Manufacturer:''' Materials Group<br/>Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Rare | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type RG Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type RG | |||
|'''Manufacturer:''' Materials Group<br/>Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Rare | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type SA Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type SA | |||
|'''Manufacturer:''' Materials Group<br/>Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Common | |||
|Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type SP Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type SP | |||
|'''Manufacturer:''' Materials Group<br/>Supplemental leg armor. | |||
|Epic | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[File:HINF | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF UA Type ST Knee Icon.png|75px]]<br/>UA/Type ST | |||
| | |'''Manufacturer:''' Materials Group<br/>Supplemental leg armor. | ||
|Rare | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | [[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer armor permutations| ]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |