Armor customization (Halo: Combat Evolved)/Colour: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 100%;" |-align="center" !colspan="3"|Armour colours{{VDE|Skins (Halo: Combat Evolved)/Colour}} |- ! style="width: 25%;"|Image ! sty...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="width: 50%;"|Unlock Requirements | ! style="width: 50%;"|Unlock Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Black || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Red || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Blue || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Gray || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Yellow || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Green || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Pink || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Purple || Unlocked by default | ||
|- | |||
| || Cyan || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Cobalt || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Orange || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Teal || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Sage || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Brown || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Tan || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Maroon || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || Salmon || Unlocked by default | |||
|- | |||
| || White || Unlocked by default | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:59, September 23, 2022
Armour colours | ||
---|---|---|
Image | Name | Unlock Requirements |
Black | Unlocked by default | |
Red | Unlocked by default | |
Blue | Unlocked by default | |
Gray | Unlocked by default | |
Yellow | Unlocked by default | |
Green | Unlocked by default | |
Pink | Unlocked by default | |
Purple | Unlocked by default | |
Cyan | Unlocked by default | |
Cobalt | Unlocked by default | |
Orange | Unlocked by default | |
Teal | Unlocked by default | |
Sage | Unlocked by default | |
Brown | Unlocked by default | |
Tan | Unlocked by default | |
Maroon | Unlocked by default | |
Salmon | Unlocked by default | |
White | Unlocked by default |