Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Armoreffects: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] | |[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] | ||
|Purchase the "Halo WC 2022 Victory" bundle from the Shop for 800 cR | |Purchase the "Halo WC 2022 Victory" bundle from the Shop for 800 cR | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 190: | Line 182: | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within | |Season 03: Echoes Within | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 1 (Premium) | |Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 1 (Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF HWC23 Victory Wings Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Halo WC 2022 Victory Wings | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|To the victor go the spoils! Congratulations to all competitors and fans of Halo World Championship 2023! | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 04: Infection]] | |||
|Purchase the "Halo WC 2023 Championship" bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- |