User:BaconShelf/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) m (→Plasma cannons) |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! 2022 Encyclopedia MAC !! Warfleet/H4EVG MAC !! Fleet Battles MAC !! Ship | |||
|- | |||
| 50GE1A || - || Heavy MAC || {{Class|Valiant|super-heavy cruiser}} | |||
|- | |||
| 45J3D3 || 45J3D3 Mark IX, Heavy Coil || - || {{Class|Autumn|heavy cruiser}} | |||
|- | |||
| 49F9A1 || - || Heavy MAC || {{Class|Marathon|heavy cruiser}} | |||
|- | |||
| 56A2D4 || 56A2D4 Mark II, Light Coil (post-refit {{UNSCShip|Pillar of Autumn}}) || - || {{Class|Halcyon|light cruiser}} | |||
|- | |||
| 65P8V1 || - || Light MAC || {{Class|Paris|heavy frigate}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21X5V9 || 56A2D4 Mark II, Light Coil ({{UNSCShip|In Amber Clad}}) || - || {{Class|Stalwart|light frigate}} | |||
|- | |||
| 83B6R3 || 83B6R3 Mark II, Light Coil || - || {{Class|Charon|light frigate}} | |||
|- | |||
| 94E1B6 || 94B1E6 Mark IV, Heavy Coil || - || {{Class|Strident|heavy frigate}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14B11R2 (battery) || 14B11R2 (battery) || Light MAC || {{Class|Halberd|light destroyer}} | |||
|- | |||
| 83B6R1 || - || || {{Class|Hillsborough|heavy destroyer}} | |||
|- | |||
| 76G3V5 (battery; 2x Mark X SMAC) || - || || {{Class|Vindication|light battleship}} | |||
|- | |||
| CR-03B Series 8 MAC || CR-03B Series 8 MAC || - || {{Class|Infinity|supercarrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| CR-01D Series 6 MAC || - || SMAC || {{Class|Punic|supercarrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| 56A2F9 || 52A6F9 Mark II, Light Coil || Light MAC || {{Class|Epoch|heavy carrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| 90C1E1 || - || Heavy MAC || {{Class|Orion|assault carrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20DA1C2 || 20DA1C2 || - || {{Class|Gladius|heavy corvette}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20F989 || - || - || {{Class|Point Blank|prowler}} | |||
|- | |||
| - || 14D4A1 Mark V || - || {{Class|Moncton|orbital weapon platform}} | |||
|- | |||
| - || 22B6R3 || - || {{Class|Phoenix|colony ship}} | |||
|} | |||
==Banished forges== | ==Banished forges== |