Armor customization (Halo 2: Anniversary)/Spartan: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" |-align="center" !colspan="6"|Spartan armor |- ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-align:center;" |Armor ! scope="col" style="width:135px;text-...") |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|<br/>[[Breach | |<br/>[[Breach attachments|Breach Link]] helmet | ||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A BreachLink Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]]<br/> | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|<br/>[[Breach attachments|Breach Scout]] helmet | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A BreachScout Helmet Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]]<br/> | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|<br/>[[TAC/SRV-III]] shoulders | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A TACSRV-III Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]]<br/> | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|<br/>[[UA/WAYLAND]] shoulders | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A UAWAYLAND Shoulder Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]]<br/> | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|<br/>[[UA/GRT78]] chest | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A UAGRT78 Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]]<br/> | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|<br/>[[UA/KOTIN]] | |||
|TBA | |||
|[[File:HTMCC H2A UAKOTIN Chest Icon.png|75px]]<br/>[[The Exchange]]<br/> | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|TBA | |TBA |