Arby 'n' the Chief: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
m (→Production notes: Replacing Behind the Scenes section with Production notes) |
m (→Season 3) |
||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|30:37 | |30:37 | ||
|Master Chief decides to pass the time waiting for Santa to bring him the [[Xbox Series X]] by annoying Arbiter, who informs Chief that he's being surveilled and won't get the console if he's put on Santa's naughty list. | |Master Chief decides to pass the time waiting for Santa to bring him the [[Xbox Series X]] by annoying Arbiter, who informs Chief that he's being surveilled and won't get the console if he's put on Santa's naughty list. | ||
|- | |||
|E3 2021 Special | |||
|35:33 | |||
|The toys watch the E3 2021 developer and publisher streams together. | |||
|} | |} | ||