Editing List of Blitz cards/Power
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Select any group of units and move them to target location. | |Select any group of units and move them to target location. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Enduring Will.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Enduring Will.png|150px]] | ||
Line 339: | Line 329: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Infused gel areas flare up and deal damage. | |Infused gel areas flare up and deal damage. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Conduit of Rage.png|150px]] | |||
|Conduit of Rage | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|80 | |||
|Buff | |||
|Banished | |||
|The Arbiter | |||
|None | |||
|Boost target's damage, healing and speed. Playing other cards increases this buff's duration. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Enduring Salvo.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Enduring Salvo.png|150px]] |