Editing Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Armoreffects
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] | |[[Season 02: Lone Wolves]] | ||
|Purchase the "Halo WC 2022 Victory" bundle from the Shop for 800 cR | |Purchase the "Halo WC 2022 Victory" bundle from the Shop for 800 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF HWC23 Victory Wings Armor FX Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Halo WC 2022 Victory Wings | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|To the victor go the spoils! Congratulations to all competitors and fans of Halo World Championship 2023! | |||
|Legendary | |||
|[[Season 04: Infection]] | |||
|Purchase the "Halo WC 2023 Championship" bundle from the Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 196: | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within | |Season 03: Echoes Within | ||
|Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 1 (Premium) | |Season 03: Echoes Within Battle Pass level 1 (Premium) | ||
|- | |- |