Weapon customization/Kit/BR75: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! scope="col" |Weapon Coating | ! scope="col" |Weapon Coating | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Cloud9 Weapon Kit Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Cloud9 | |align="center"|[[File:HINF Cloud9 Weapon Kit Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Cloud9 | ||
|343 Industries | |343 Industries | ||
|In Nubes Novem | |In Nubes Novem | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Cloud9 Bundle | |Purchase "Cloud9" Bundle from the HCS [[Shop]] for 1,000 cR | ||
|Cloud9 | |Cloud9 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|There is truly no better way to Stand United | |There is truly no better way to Stand United | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "eUnited Bundle | |Purchase "eUnited" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|eUnited | |eUnited | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Battle in style with the FaZe Clan player skin featuring the classic red camo with obsidian accents. Let's get this Halo party started! Suit up, gear up, FaZe Up! | |Battle in style with the FaZe Clan player skin featuring the classic red camo with obsidian accents. Let's get this Halo party started! Suit up, gear up, FaZe Up! | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "FaZe Bundle | |Purchase "FaZe" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|FaZe Clan | |FaZe Clan | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Always Fnatic | |Always Fnatic | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Fnatic Bundle | |Purchase "Fnatic" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|Fnatic | |Fnatic | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|#G2ARMY | |#G2ARMY | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "G2 Esports Bundle | |Purchase "G2 Esports" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|G2 Esports | |G2 Esports | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Natus Vincere! Paint your power armor and weapon with the black and yellow, the famous colors of the 'Born to Win' team! Show your connection to the legendary tag and become a soldier of #NAVINATION | |Natus Vincere! Paint your power armor and weapon with the black and yellow, the famous colors of the 'Born to Win' team! Show your connection to the legendary tag and become a soldier of #NAVINATION | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "NAVI Bundle" from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | |Purchase "NAVI " Bundle from the HCS [[Shop]] for 1,000 cR | ||
| | |NAVI | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF OpTic Gaming Weapon Kit Icon.png|75px]]<br/>OpTic Gaming | |||
|343 Industries | |||
|Brick by brick | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "OpTic Gaming" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | |||
|OpTic Gaming | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 70: | ||
|Hail to the King | |Hail to the King | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Sentinels Bundle | |Purchase "Sentinels" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|Sentinels | |Sentinels | ||
Line 70: | Line 78: | ||
|Halo, welcome to Spacestation Gaming *Cue Halo monk chant* Ooohhhhhhhhhh ohhh oh ohh oohh oh ohhh ohhhhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohh ohhhhhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohh Ohhh ohhh ohhhhhhhh Ohhhh ohh ohh oh Ohh ooohhhhh oohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh | |Halo, welcome to Spacestation Gaming *Cue Halo monk chant* Ooohhhhhhhhhh ohhh oh ohh oohh oh ohhh ohhhhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohh ohhhhhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohh Ohhh ohhh ohhhhhhhh Ohhhh ohh ohh oh Ohh ooohhhhh oohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Spacestation Gaming Bundle | |Purchase "Spacestation Gaming" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|Spacestation Gaming | |Spacestation Gaming | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
|Awaken. #EnvyUs | |Awaken. #EnvyUs | ||
|Epic | |Epic | ||
|Purchase "Team Envy Bundle | |Purchase "Team Envy" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | ||
|Team Envy | |Team Envy | ||
|} | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Halo Infinite multiplayer weapon customizations| ]] | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 14:56, February 27, 2022
Weapon Kits and Kit Items | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kit | Manufacturer | Lore | Rarity | Unlock Requirements | Weapon Coating | |||||||||
Cloud9 |
343 Industries | In Nubes Novem | Epic | Purchase "Cloud9" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | Cloud9 | |||||||||
eUnited |
343 Industries | There is truly no better way to Stand United | Epic | Purchase "eUnited" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | eUnited | |||||||||
FaZe Clan |
343 Industries | Battle in style with the FaZe Clan player skin featuring the classic red camo with obsidian accents. Let's get this Halo party started! Suit up, gear up, FaZe Up! | Epic | Purchase "FaZe" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | FaZe Clan | |||||||||
Fnatic |
343 Industries | Always Fnatic | Epic | Purchase "Fnatic" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | Fnatic | |||||||||
G2 Esports |
343 Industries | #G2ARMY | Epic | Purchase "G2 Esports" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | G2 Esports | |||||||||
NAVI |
343 Industries | Natus Vincere! Paint your power armor and weapon with the black and yellow, the famous colors of the 'Born to Win' team! Show your connection to the legendary tag and become a soldier of #NAVINATION | Epic | Purchase "NAVI " Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | NAVI | |||||||||
OpTic Gaming |
343 Industries | Brick by brick | Epic | Purchase "OpTic Gaming" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | OpTic Gaming | |||||||||
Sentinels |
343 Industries | Hail to the King | Epic | Purchase "Sentinels" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | Sentinels | |||||||||
Spacestation Gaming |
343 Industries | Halo, welcome to Spacestation Gaming *Cue Halo monk chant* Ooohhhhhhhhhh ohhh oh ohh oohh oh ohhh ohhhhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohh ohhhhhhhhhhh Ohhh ohh ohh Ohhh ohhh ohhhhhhhh Ohhhh ohh ohh oh Ohh ooohhhhh oohhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh | Epic | Purchase "Spacestation Gaming" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | Spacestation Gaming | |||||||||
Team Envy |
343 Industries | Awaken. #EnvyUs | Epic | Purchase "Team Envy" Bundle from the HCS Shop for 1,000 cR | Team Envy |