Armor customization (Halo Infinite)/Chimera/Chest: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase the "Peaceweaver" bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,200 cR | |Purchase the "Peaceweaver" bundle from the [[Shop]] for 1,200 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF - Chest icon - Fairlight Echoclusters.png|75px]]<br/>Fairlight Echoclusters | |||
|Fracture: Firewall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Cyber Showdown III]] Operation Pass level 13 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:57, March 4, 2024
Chests | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Chest | Manufacturer | Lore | Rarity | Unlock Requirements |
Compliance Protocol |
Fracture: Firewall | The cutting edge of enforcement pruning and tending of social cohesion. | Legendary | Purchase the "Skinned Reflexes" bundle from the Shop for 1,500 cR |
Defiance Protocol |
Fracture: Firewall | Valuable Executors may be fitted with sub-tactical thermonuclear self-destruct devices to deny their minds and production data to rival assemblies in cases where recovery is deemed cost ineffective. | Legendary | Purchase the "Peaceweaver" bundle from the Shop for 1,200 cR |
Fairlight Echoclusters |
Fracture: Firewall | Cyber Showdown III Operation Pass level 13 | ||
Revelation Protocol |
Fracture: Firewall | The inspirations of unliving minds is not for biologics to understand or appreciate. | Legendary | Purchase the Groovy Grendel bundle from the Shop for 2,200 cR |
Savior Protocol |
Fracture: Firewall | All Exectors can be discarded on a whim, but some are less disposable than others. | Legendary | Fractures: Firewall Event Pass level 20 |