Template:Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(The noinclude thing screws up...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Humbler Stun Device]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Humbler Stun Device]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Type-2 Energy Weapon/Hammer|Gravity Hammer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #f2e6ce; font-weight: bold; text-align: center;" |[[Covenant]] Weapons | | style="background: #f2e6ce; font-weight: bold; text-align: center;" |[[Covenant]] Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Energy Cutlass]] | | style="background: #e8e8e8; padding: 0px 5px; text-align: right;" | [[Energy Cutlass]] |