User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|| 2016-09-20 | || 2016-09-20 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 1- | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 1-23) | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2011-01-04 | || 2011-01-04 | ||
|- class="novel" | |- class="novel" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' ( | |data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (Chapter 1, from the start to the first chapter break){{Ref/Note|The narrative of ''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' is constructed as a first-person account being relayed by [[343 Guilty Spark]] to an [[ONI]] science team in [[2557]].}} | ||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2012-01-03 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapters 24-26) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2011-01-04 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (first chapter break of Chapter 1 to the second chapter break of Chapter 1) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2012-01-03 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Cryptum]]'' (Chapter 27) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | |||
|| 2011-01-04 | |||
|- class="novel" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Exact date unknown (''c.'' 97,449 BCE)||style="background-color: #8DB3E2; text-align: center;" | N ||''[[Halo: Primordium]]'' (second chapter break of Chapter 1 to Chapter 20 and Riser's Story) | |||
||[[Greg Bear]] | ||[[Greg Bear]] | ||
|| 2012-01-03 | || 2012-01-03 |