User:TheEld: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
TheEld
6,798 article edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
||[[Bungie]] | ||[[Bungie]] | ||
|| 2007-07-10 | || 2007-07-10 | ||
|- class="miscellaneous" | |||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #D99694; text-align: center;" | M ||[[Armory Infinitum#Scatterbound Heatwave|Armory Infinitum - Scatterbound Heatwave]] | |||
||[[Alex Wakeford]] | |||
|| 2023-02-03 | |||
|- class="short" | |- class="short" | ||
|data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Defender of the Storm]]'' | |data-sort-value=-257 |Unknown ||style="background-color: #C6D9F0; text-align: center;" | SS ||''[[Defender of the Storm]]'' |