List of Blitz cards/Vehicle: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|[[M850 Grizzly|Grizzly]] | |[[M850 Grizzly|Grizzly]] | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| | |150 | ||
|Heavy Tank | |Heavy Tank | ||
|UNSC | |UNSC | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|Missile Barrage - Fires multiple missiles at medium-range targets. | |Missile Barrage - Fires multiple missiles at medium-range targets. | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Forge's Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[John Forge's Warthog|Forge's Warthog]] | |||
|Legendary | |||
|180 | |||
|Hero Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|Sergeant Forge | |||
|[[Anvil round]] - Fires an EMP at an area, slowing nearby enemies. | |||
| | |||
*Shield | |||
*Rally | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Bison.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Bison.png|150px]] | ||
|[[M88 Bison]] | |[[M88 Bison|Bison]] | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|220 | |220 | ||
Line 397: | Line 409: | ||
|Cryo Burst - Deploys to release a Cryo Burst that chills enemies within a radius. | |Cryo Burst - Deploys to release a Cryo Burst that chills enemies within a radius. | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Blitz]] | [[Category:Blitz]] |