Credit: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
(→Sources: replaced: <references/> → {{Ref/Sources}}) |
(→Food) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[World Cuisine]] [[Moa|Moa Burgers]] | |[[World Cuisine]] [[Moa|Moa Burgers]] | ||
|cR [[Seven|7.77]] <sup>(circa 2552)</sup><ref>'''[[Halo: Reach]]''', campaign level ''[[Exodus]]''</ref><ref>[https://www.halowaypoint.com/en-us/community/blog-posts/canon-fodder-have-s-moa '''Halo Waypoint''': ''Canon Fodder: Have S'moa'']</ref> | |cR [[Seven|7.77]] <sup>(circa 2552)</sup><ref name="HRCE">'''[[Halo: Reach]]''', campaign level ''[[Exodus]]''</ref><ref>[https://www.halowaypoint.com/en-us/community/blog-posts/canon-fodder-have-s-moa '''Halo Waypoint''': ''Canon Fodder: Have S'moa'']</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|World Cuisine Extra Lean Burger Combo | |||
|cR 12.99 <sup>(circa 2552)</sup><ref name="HRCE"/> | |||
|} | |} | ||