List of REQ cards/Assassinations: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Twist and shout.'' | | style="text-align:left;" | ''Twist and shout.'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Assassination-NiceTry.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Assassination|Nice Try]]''' | |||
|Rare | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Back Breaker.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Back Breaker.png|120px]] |