List of REQ cards/Vehicles: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Crisperstorm (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Random Vehicle''' | |'''Random Vehicle''' | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|? | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Warthog.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Warthog]]''' | |||
|Common | |||
|? | |? | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | |