User:Helianthus/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Helianthus (talk | contribs) |
Helianthus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| UNSC Navy | | UNSC Navy | ||
| Battle Group ''Stalingrad'', Home Fleet | | Battle Group ''Stalingrad'', Home Fleet | ||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Halberd|''Halberd'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| [[Halberd-class destroyer|''Halberd'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC The Heart of Midlothian|''The Heart of Midlothian'']] | |||
| DD-366 | |||
| ''Halberd'' | |||
| Destroyed; [[Battle of Algolis]] | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Fleet Command | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Heracles|''Heracles'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| [[Hillsborough-class destroyer|''Hillsborough'']] | |||
| Active March 2526; commissioned | |||
| CMA Navy | |||
| Battle Group X-Ray; formerly Battle Group 4 | |||
| [[Maribeau Veredi|Captain Maribeau Veredi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Herodotus|''Herodotus'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Destroyed 30 August 2553; Fall of Reach | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Epsilon Eridani Fleet | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Hillsborough|''Hillsborough'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| ''Hillsborough'' | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Iroquois|''Iroquois'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| ''Halberd'' | |||
| Active August 2552; commissioned | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Battle Group ''Leviathan'' | |||
| Commander Jacob Keyes | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Iwo Jima|''Iwo Jima'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Destroyed 3 November 2552; Battle of Onyx | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Battle Group ''Stalingrad'', Home Fleet | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Jericho|''Jericho'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Destroyed 2 March 2494; Callisto Incident | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Kronstadt|''Kronstadt'']] | |||
| DD-993 | |||
| ''Diligence'' | |||
| Active circa 2540; commissioned | |||
| UNSC Navy; formerly CMA | |||
| Fleet Command | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Lancelot|''Lancelot'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Active 17 July 2552; commissioned | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Battle Group ''Leviathan'' | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Las Vegas|''Las Vegas'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Active 2 March 2494; commissioned | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Fleet Command | |||
| Second Lieutenant Preston Cole | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Majestic|''Majestic'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Active 30 August 2552; commissioned | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Epsilon Eridani Fleet | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Minotaur|''Minotaur'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Destroyed 30 August 2552; Fall of Reach | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| Epsilon Eridani Fleet | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Persephone|''Persephone'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| Scuttled 2521 | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[UNSC Pioneer|''Pioneer'']] | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| ''Halberd'' | |||
| Active 12 September 2525; commissioned | |||
| UNSC Navy | |||
| <center>—</center> | |||
| <center>—</center> | | <center>—</center> | ||
|- | |- |