List of Blitz cards/Vehicle: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Detect | |Detect | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Warthog.png|150px]] | |||
|[[M12 Chaingun Warthog|Warthog]] | |||
|Common | |||
|40 | |||
|Core Vehicle | |||
|UNSC | |||
|None | |||
|Ram - Charged through enemies, causing damage. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Wolverine.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Wolverine.png|150px]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | |[[Jerome-092|Commander Jerome]] | ||
|Eject | |Eject | ||
|None | |None | ||
|- | |- |