List of Blitz cards/Infantry: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|Banished | |Banished | ||
|[[Colony]] | |[[Colony]] | ||
|Ram - Rams and stuns nearby targets. | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Blitz Grunt Riders.png|150px]] | |||
|[[Unggoy Rider|Grunt Riders]] | |||
|Common | |||
|40 | |||
|Anti-Building | |||
|Banished | |||
|[[Yapyap|Yapyap the DESTROYER]] | |||
|Ram - Rams and stuns nearby targets. | |Ram - Rams and stuns nearby targets. | ||
|None | |None | ||
Line 182: | Line 192: | ||
|Grenade Throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deliver explosive damage. | |Grenade Throw - Tosses a grenade at an enemy unit to deliver explosive damage. | ||
|Siphon | |Siphon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Blitz Reactive Cyclops.png|150px]] | |[[File:Blitz Reactive Cyclops.png|150px]] |