List of REQ cards/Armor: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Breaker Hatchetman.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[BREAKER-class Mjolnir|Breaker Hatchetman]]''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Void-hardened and sealed to meet the demanding requirements of Spartan [[naval intercept operation]] (NIO) boarding teams, BREAKER armor is also well suited for missions in environmentally compromised zones.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ_Card_-_Hellcat_Armor.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ_Card_-_Hellcat_Armor.png|120px]] |