Editing Weapon customization/Model/MA40
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Legendary | |Legendary | ||
|Purchase [[Spirit of Fire (Operation)|Spirit of Fire]] Premium Battle Pass for 500 cR | |Purchase [[Spirit of Fire (Operation)|Spirit of Fire]] Premium Battle Pass for 500 cR | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:HINF Type 3C Flash Hider Weapon Model Icon.png|75px]]<br/>Type 3C Flash Hider | |||
|[[Korolev Heavy Industries]] | |||
|Heavy-duty barrel attachment. | |||
|Epic | |||
|Purchase "Pop Weapon Set" Bundle from the Shop for 800 cR | |||
|- | |- |