List of REQ cards/REQ Points Cards: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Common | |Common | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Claim 10 REQ Points.'' | | style="text-align:left;" |''Claim 10 REQ Points.'' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|100 RP | |||
|Common | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Claim 100 REQ Points.'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|200 RP | |||
|Uncommon | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Claim 200 REQ Points.'' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:18, June 7, 2016
Cards that give exclusively REQ Points
Image | Name | Rarity | Description |
---|---|---|---|
10 RP | Common | Claim 10 REQ Points. | |
100 RP | Common | Claim 100 REQ Points. | |
200 RP | Uncommon | Claim 200 REQ Points. |