List of REQ cards/Emblems: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
NFSHaloSC2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | |'''[[Emblem|Danger! Explosion]]''' | ||
|Ultra-Rare | |Ultra-Rare | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:H5G-Emblem-Brute.png|120px]] | |||
|'''[[Emblem|Brute]]''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Misriah Armory.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Misriah Armory.png|120px]] |
Revision as of 22:45, January 22, 2016
Emblems are icons representing the player that are displayed in multiplayer menus.
Image | Name | Rarity |
---|---|---|
Knot | Common | |
Links | Common | |
Elementary | Common | |
Atrial Flight | Uncommon | |
BR 55 | Uncommon | |
Boomco. | Uncommon | |
Merry Berry | Rare | |
Traitor | Rare | |
Danger! Explosion | Ultra-Rare | |
Brute | Legendary | |
Misriah Armory | Legendary |