List of REQ cards/Arena Boosts: Difference between revisions
From Halopedia, the Halo wiki
Sith Venator (talk | contribs) (Might be a page of a list of boosts later.) |
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto; text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:2px auto | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
!Sale Price | |||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena XP Boost.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena XP Boost''' | |||
|Common | |||
|{{RP|75}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an [[Arena]] game and claim your XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Gambit Assist.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Gambit: Assist''' | |||
|Common | |||
|{{RP|75}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | ''Rank in the top 50% for Assists and claim your XP reward. Finish closer to the top for additional XP.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena RP Boost Uncommon.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena RP Boost''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|{{RP|100}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena XP Boost Uncommon.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena XP Boost''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|{{RP|100}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena XP Jackpot.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena XP Jackpot''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|{{RP|100}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim a randomized XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena Gambit Spartan Kills.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Gambit: Spartan Kills''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|{{RP|100}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Rank in the top 50% for Spartan Kills and claim your XP reward. Finish closer to the top for additional XP.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena Mission Victory Uncommon.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Mission: Victory''' | |||
|Uncommon | |||
|{{RP|100}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Win an Arena game and claim your XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena RP Boost Rare.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena RP Boost''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|{{RP|150}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena RP Jackpot.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena RP Jackpot''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|{{RP|150}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim a randomized RP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena XP Boost Rare.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena XP Boost''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|{{RP|150}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena Gambit Medal Count.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Gambit: Medal Count''' | |||
|Rare | |||
|{{RP|150}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Rank in the top 50% for Medal Count and claim your XP reward. Finish closer to the top for additional XP.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena RP Boost.png|120px]] | |[[File:REQ Card - Arena RP Boost.png|120px]] | ||
|'''Arena RP Boost''' | |'''Arena RP Boost''' | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |{{RP|200}} | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena Mission Victory Ultra Rare.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Mission: Victory''' | |||
|Ultra Rare | |||
|{{RP|200}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Win an Arena game and claim your XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ Card - Arena RP Boost Legendary.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena RP Boost''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
|{{RP|250}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward.'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:REQ_Arena_XP_Boost_Legendary.png|120px]] | |||
|'''Arena XP Boost''' | |||
|Legendary | |||
|{{RP|250}} | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |''Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:REQ system]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 08:54, July 3, 2020
Image | Name | Rarity | Sale Price | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arena XP Boost | Common | 75 | Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward. | |
Gambit: Assist | Common | 75 | Rank in the top 50% for Assists and claim your XP reward. Finish closer to the top for additional XP. | |
Arena RP Boost | Uncommon | 100 | Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward. | |
Arena XP Boost | Uncommon | 100 | Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward. | |
Arena XP Jackpot | Uncommon | 100 | Finish an Arena game and claim a randomized XP reward. | |
Gambit: Spartan Kills | Uncommon | 100 | Rank in the top 50% for Spartan Kills and claim your XP reward. Finish closer to the top for additional XP. | |
Mission: Victory | Uncommon | 100 | Win an Arena game and claim your XP reward. | |
Arena RP Boost | Rare | 150 | Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward. | |
Arena RP Jackpot | Rare | 150 | Finish an Arena game and claim a randomized RP reward. | |
Arena XP Boost | Rare | 150 | Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward. | |
Gambit: Medal Count | Rare | 150 | Rank in the top 50% for Medal Count and claim your XP reward. Finish closer to the top for additional XP. | |
Arena RP Boost | Ultra Rare | 200 | Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward. | |
Mission: Victory | Ultra Rare | 200 | Win an Arena game and claim your XP reward. | |
Arena RP Boost | Legendary | 250 | Finish an Arena game and claim your RP reward. | |
Arena XP Boost | Legendary | 250 | Finish an Arena game and claim your XP reward. |